Chinese cars
Фото Zotye E200
Zotye E200
  • Engine: Electric motor 60 kw
  • Driving mileage: 301 km, 165 km
Price in China: 63.900 - 185.800 yuans ($9.590 - $27.870)
Year: 2015

Zotye E200: Specifications, prices


Модельный год:
Price in China (yuan)
63.900181.800185.800
Price in China (USD)9.59027.27027.870
Warrancy in China5 y / 100.000 km5 y / 100.000 km5 y / 100.000 km
Body
HatchbackHatchbackHatchback
Length (mm)273527352735
Width (mm)160016001600
Height (mm)163016301630
Wheelbase (mm)181018101810
Clearance (mm)128128128
Curb weight (kg)108011001100
Doors/seats3 / 23 / 23 / 2
Engine
Electric motor 60 kwElectric motor 60 kwElectric motor 60 kw
FuelElectricElectricElectric
Engine power (hp/kw/rpm)--- / 82 / 6082 / 60
Maximum torque (Nm)180.0180.0
Electric motor power (kw)606060
Electric motor torque (Nm)180160160
Driving range (km)301165165
Battery capacity (kWh)31.924.5224.52
Number of motors111
Charge time1510-1210-12
Battery typeLithiumLithiumLithium
Maximum speed (km/h)105120120
Drivetrain
1-gear1-gear1-gear
Drivetrain typeRWDRWDRWD
Suspension, brakes, wheel      
Front suspensionMcPhersonMcPhersonMcPherson
Rear suspensionDouble wishbone
independent
Double wishbone
independent
Double wishbone
independent
Front brakesVentilated discVentilated discVentilated disc
Rear brakesDiscDiscDisc
Parking brakeElectronicElectronicElectronic
Tires195 / 50 R15195 / 50 R15195 / 50 R15
Spare tireNoNoNo
Wheel materialAluminum alloyAluminum alloyAluminum alloy
Equipment
Comfort
A/CManualManualManual
Central lock
Remote lock
Keyless engine start
Keyless entry system-
Cruise control
Driver support systems
Parking radarFront- / Rear✔Front- / Rear✔Front- / Rear✔
Rear-view camera
Anti-lock braking
system (ABS)
Electronic brakeforce
distribution (EBD)
Brake Assist
Traction Control
Electronic Stability
Programme (ESP)
Hill Start Assist
Lights
Low beamLEDLEDLED
High beamHalogenHalogenHalogen
Fog light
Headlamp leveling system
Daytime running lights
Multimedia
Navi
Sensor LCD screen
Bluetooth
External audio interfaceUSBUSBUSB
Safety equipment
Driver/passenger
front airbag
✔ / ✔✔ / ✔✔ / ✔
Seats and steering wheel
Driver/passenger seat
electric adjustment
✔ / -✔ / -✔ / ✔
Ventilated seatsFront- / Rear-Front- / Rear-Front- / Rear-
Heated seatsFront- / Rear-Front- / Rear-Front- / Rear-
ArmrestFront✔ / Rear-Front✔ / Rear-Front✔ / Rear-
Multifunction steering wheel
Leather steering wheel
Windows and mirrors
Power windowsFront✔ / Rear-Front✔ / Rear-Front✔ / Rear-
Rearview mirror
electric adjustment
Rear windshield defrost

Compare with others

Similar models:



If you find any mistakes, please contact


Rambler's Top100 Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс цитирования
E-mail: inbox@chinamobil.ru