Chinese cars
Фото Wuling MINI EV
Electric vehicle Wuling MINI EV
  • Engine: Electric motor 20 kw
  • Driving mileage: 120 km, 170 km
Price in China: 28.800 - 38.800 yuans ($4.320 - $5.820)
Year: 2020

Wuling MINI EV: Specifications, prices


Модельный год:
Price in China (yuan)
28.80032.80038.800
Price in China (USD)4.3204.9205.820
Body
HatchbackHatchbackHatchback
Length (mm)291729172917
Width (mm)149314931493
Height (mm)162116211621
Wheelbase (mm)194019401940
Clearance (mm)125125125
Curb weight (kg)665665705
Doors/seats3 / 43 / 43 / 4
Engine
Electric motor 20 kwElectric motor 20 kwElectric motor 20 kw
FuelElectricElectricElectric
Electric motor power (kw)202020
Electric motor torque (Nm)858585
Driving range (km)120120170
Battery capacity (kWh)9.39.313.9
Number of motors111
Charge time6.56.59
Battery typeLithium ionLithium ionLithium ion
Maximum speed (km/h)100100100
Drivetrain
1-gear1-gear1-gear
Gears111
Drivetrain typeRWDRWDRWD
Suspension, brakes, wheel      
Front suspensionMcPhersonMcPhersonMcPherson
Rear suspensionMulti-link
dependent
Multi-link
dependent
Multi-link
dependent
Front brakesDiscDiscDisc
Rear brakesDrumDrumDrum
Parking brakeManualManualManual
Tires145 / 70 R12145 / 70 R12145 / 70 R12
Spare tireNoNoNo
Wheel materialAluminum alloyAluminum alloyAluminum alloy
Equipment
Comfort
A/C-● Manual● Manual
Central lock
Remote lock
Driver support systems
Parking radarFront- / Rear●Front- / Rear●Front- / Rear●
Tire-pressure
monitoring system
Anti-lock braking
system (ABS)
Electronic brakeforce
distribution (EBD)
Hill Start Assist
Lights
Low beam● Halogen● Halogen● Halogen
High beam● Halogen● Halogen● Halogen
Headlamp leveling system
Multimedia
External audio interface● USB● USB● USB
Safety equipment
ISOFIX child seats
Seats and steering wheel
ArmrestFront- / Rear-Front- / Rear-Front- / Rear-
Windows and mirrors
Power windowsFront● / Rear-Front● / Rear-Front● / Rear-

Compare with others

Similar models:



If you find any mistakes, please contact


Rambler's Top100 Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс цитирования
E-mail: inbox@chinamobil.ru