Chinese cars
Фото Dongfeng Fengshen L60
DongFeng L60
  • Engines: 1.6L 117 hp, 1.8L 139 hp
  • Gearbox: Manual, Automatic
Price in China: 89.700 - 129.699 yuans ($13.460 - $19.450)
Year: 2014

Dongfeng Fengshen L60: Specifications, prices


Модельный год:
Price in China (yuan)
89.70094.70097.700108.700129.700
Price in China (USD)13.46014.21014.66016.31019.460
Warrancy in China3 y / 100.000 km3 y / 100.000 km3 y / 100.000 km3 y / 100.000 km3 y / 100.000 km
Body
SedanSedanSedanSedanSedan
Length (mm)47124712471247124712
Width (mm)18201820182018201820
Height (mm)15401540154015401540
Wheelbase (mm)27102710271027102710
Clearance (mm)165165165165165
Curb weight (kg)13551355137514151415
Doors/seats4 / 54 / 54 / 54 / 54 / 5
Fuel tank (L)6060606060
Luggage compartment (L)530530530530530
Engine
1.6L 117 hp L41.6L 117 hp L41.8L 139 hp L41.8L 139 hp L41.8L 139 hp L4
Engine modelNFPNFPWFZWFZWFZ
FuelPetrolPetrolPetrolPetrolPetrol
Oil supply methodEFIEFIEFIEFIEFI
Displacement (cc)15871587181318131813
Working methodNaturally aspiratedNaturally aspiratedNaturally aspiratedNaturally aspiratedNaturally aspirated
Cylinders/Valves4 / 164 / 164 / 164 / 164 / 16
Engine power (hp/kw/rpm)117 / 86 / 6000117 / 86 / 6000139 / 102 / 6300139 / 102 / 6300139 / 102 / 6300
Maximum torque (Nm)150.0 / 4000150.0 / 4000172.0 / 3500172.0 / 3500172.0 / 3500
Emission standardsVVVVV
Fuel consumption (l/100km)
(city/suburb/general)
-- / 5.9 / 6.9-- / 5.9 / 6.9-- / 5.4 / 7.1-- / 5.6 / 7.5-- / 5.6 / 7.5
Maximum speed (km/h)189189196195195
0-100 acceleration (s)5.95.95.45.45.4
Drivetrain
ManualManualManualAutomaticAutomatic
Gears55566
Drivetrain typeFWDFWDFWDFWDFWD
Suspension, brakes, wheel      
Front suspensionMcPhersonMcPhersonMcPhersonMcPhersonMcPherson
Rear suspensionTorsion
beam
Torsion
beam
Torsion
beam
Torsion
beam
Torsion
beam
Front brakesVentilated discVentilated discVentilated discVentilated discVentilated disc
Rear brakesDiscDiscDiscDiscDisc
Parking brakeManualManualManualManualManual
Tires205 / 55 R16205 / 55 R16205 / 55 R16205 / 55 R16215 / 50 R17
Spare tireDonutDonutDonutDonutDonut
Wheel materialAluminum alloyAluminum alloyAluminum alloyAluminum alloyAluminum alloy
Equipment
Comfort
A/CManualManualManualManualManual
Central lock
Immobiliser
Remote lock
Keyless engine start----
Keyless entry system----
Driver support systems
Parking radarFront- / Rear✔Front- / Rear✔Front- / Rear✔Front- / Rear✔Front- / Rear✔
Rear-view camera---
Panoramic camera----
Anti-lock braking
system (ABS)
Electronic brakeforce
distribution (EBD)
Brake Assist
Traction Control--
Electronic Stability
Programme (ESP)
--
Hill Start Assist--
Lights
Low beamHalogenHalogenHalogenHalogenHalogen
High beamHalogenHalogenHalogenHalogenHalogen
Fog light
Automatic headlights----
Headlamp leveling system
Daytime running lights
Multimedia
Navi----
Sensor LCD screen---
Bluetooth---
External audio interfaceUSB, AUXUSB, AUXUSB, AUXUSB, AUXUSB, AUX
Safety equipment
Driver/passenger
front airbag
✔ / ✔✔ / ✔✔ / ✔✔ / ✔✔ / ✔
Front/rear side airbags✔ / -✔ / -✔ / -✔ / -✔ / -
Front/rear curtains- / -✔ / ✔✔ / ✔✔ / ✔✔ / ✔
ISOFIX child seats
Child door lock
Seats and steering wheel
Driver/passenger seat
electric adjustment
- / -- / -- / -- / -✔ / -
Ventilated seatsFront- / Rear-Front- / Rear-Front- / Rear-Front- / Rear-Front- / Rear-
Electric seat memory----
Heated seatsFront- / Rear-Front- / Rear-Front- / Rear-Front- / Rear-Front✔ / Rear-
ArmrestFront✔ / Rear-Front✔ / Rear-Front✔ / Rear-Front✔ / Rear-Front✔ / Rear-
Back seats adjustablemanualmanualmanualmanualmanual
Multifunction steering wheel
Steering wheel
height adjustment
Leather steering wheel----
Windows and mirrors
Power windowsFront✔ / Rear✔Front✔ / Rear✔Front✔ / Rear✔Front✔ / Rear✔Front✔ / Rear✔
Skyroofelectricelectricelectricelectricelectric
Rearview mirror heating-
Rearview mirror
electric adjustment
Rear windshield defrost
Rain sensor----

Compare with others

Similar models:



If you find any mistakes, please contact


Rambler's Top100 Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс цитирования
E-mail: inbox@chinamobil.ru