Chinese cars
Фото Toyota Alphard
Year: 2018
  • Engine: 3.5L 301 hp V6
  • Transmission: Automatic
Цена в Китае - от 772.000 to 823.000 yuans (from $118.120 to $125.920)

Toyota Alphard: Specifications, prices


Модельный год:
Price in China (yuan)
772.000809.000823.000864.000
Price in China (USD)118.120123.780125.920132.190
Warrancy in China3 y / 100.000 km3 y / 100.000 km3 y / 100.000 km3 y / 100.000 km
Body
MPVMPVMPVMPV
Length (mm)4975492549754925
Width (mm)1850185018501850
Height (mm)1890189018901890
Wheelbase (mm)3000300030003000
Clearance (mm)165165165165
Curb weight (kg)2160214021852165
Doors/seats5 / 75 / 75 / 75 / 7
Fuel tank (L)75757575
Engine
3.5L 301 hp V63.5L 275 hp V63.5L 301 hp V63.5L 275 hp V6
Engine model2GR-FKS2GR-FE2GR-FKS2GR-FE
FuelPetrolPetrolPetrolPetrol
Oil supply methodMixed jetEFIMixed jetEFI
Displacement (cc)3456345634563456
Working methodNaturally aspiratedNaturally aspiratedNaturally aspiratedNaturally aspirated
Cylinders/Valves6 / 246 / 246 / 246 / 24
Compression ratio11.810.811.810.8
Engine power (hp/kw/rpm)301 / 221 / 6600275 / 202 / 6200301 / 221 / 6600275 / 202 / 6200
Maximum torque (Nm)361.0 / 4600-4700340.0 / 4700361.0 / 4600-4700340.0 / 4700
Emission standardsVVVV
Maximum speed (km/h)180200180200
Drivetrain
AutomaticAutomaticAutomaticAutomatic
Gears8686
Drivetrain typeFWDFWDFWDFWD
Suspension, brakes, wheel      
Front suspensionMcPhersonMcPhersonMcPhersonMcPherson
Rear suspensionMulti-link
independent
Multi-link
independent
Multi-link
independent
Multi-link
independent
Front brakesVentilated discVentilated discVentilated discVentilated disc
Rear brakesVentilated discDiscVentilated discDisc
Parking brakeElectronicElectronicElectronicElectronic
Tires235 / 50 R18235 / 50 R18235 / 50 R18235 / 50 R18
Spare tireDonutDonutDonutDonut
Wheel materialAluminum alloyAluminum alloyAluminum alloyAluminum alloy
Equipment
Comfort
A/CAutomaticAutomaticAutomaticAutomatic
Front row independent
climat control
Rear row climat control
Central lock
Immobiliser
Remote lock
Keyless engine start
Keyless entry system
Cruise control
Electric trunk
Driver support systems
Parking radarFront✔ / Rear✔Front✔ / Rear✔Front✔ / Rear✔Front✔ / Rear✔
Rear-view camera
Panoramic camera
Anti-lock braking
system (ABS)
Electronic brakeforce
distribution (EBD)
Brake Assist
Traction Control
Electronic Stability
Programme (ESP)
Automatic parking brake
Hill Start Assist
Blind Spot Assist--
Lights
Low beamLEDLEDLEDLED
High beamLEDXenonLEDXenon
Fog light
Automatic headlights
Adaptive highbeam
Headlamp leveling system
Daytime running lights--
Automatic low beam--
Interior atmosphere light
Multimedia
CD/DVDSingle disc DVDSingle disc DVDSingle disc DVDSingle disc DVD
Navi
Sensor LCD screen
Bluetooth
External audio interfaceUSB, AUX, HDMIUSB, AUX, HDMIUSB, AUX, HDMIUSB, AUX, HDMI
Safety equipment
Driver/passenger
front airbag
✔ / ✔✔ / ✔✔ / ✔✔ / ✔
Front/rear side airbags✔ / -✔ / -✔ / -✔ / -
Front/rear curtains✔ / ✔✔ / ✔✔ / ✔✔ / ✔
Kneel airbags
ISOFIX child seats
Child door lock
Seats and steering wheel
Driver/passenger seat
electric adjustment
✔ / ✔✔ / ✔✔ / ✔✔ / ✔
Ventilated seatsFront✔ / Rear-Front- / Rear-Front✔ / Rear✔Front✔ / Rear-
Electric seat memory
Heated seatsFront✔ / Rear-Front✔ / Rear-Front✔ / Rear✔Front✔ / Rear✔
ArmrestFront✔ / Rear✔Front✔ / Rear✔Front✔ / Rear✔Front✔ / Rear✔
Back seats adjustableautoautoautoauto
Third row of seats3333
Multifunction steering wheel
Steering wheel
height adjustment
Steering wheel
in-out adjustment
Leather steering wheel
Steering wheel heating
Windows and mirrors
Power windowsFront✔ / Rear✔Front✔ / Rear✔Front✔ / Rear✔Front✔ / Rear✔
Skyroof
Rearview mirror heating
Rearview mirror
electric adjustment
Rearview mirror
electric folding
Rear windshield defrost
Rain sensor
Rear wiper
Rear privacy windows



If you find any mistakes, please contact


Rambler's Top100 Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс цитирования
E-mail: inbox@chinamobil.ru