Chinese cars
Фото ZX Admiral Pickup
Year: 2006
Admiral 4x4 pickup
Based on Toyota HiLux
  • Engine: 2.2L 103 hp
  • Gearbox: Manual
Price in China: 52.400 - 95.800 yuans ($7.550 - $13.800)
Discontinued

ZX Admiral Pickup: Specifications, prices


Модельный год:
Price in China (yuan)
60.90052.400
Price in China (USD)8.7707.550
Body
SUVSUV
Length (mm)50255025
Width (mm)17001700
Height (mm)18801880
Wheelbase (mm)28502850
Clearance (mm)201.0201.0
Curb weight (kg)15301530
Doors/seats5 / 55 / 5
Engine
2.2L 103 hp L42.2L 103 hp L4
Engine modelYC4FJM491Q-ME
FuelDieselPetrol
Oil supply methodEFIEFI
Displacement (cc)22372237
Working methodNaturally aspiratedNaturally aspirated
Cylinders/Valves4 / 164 / 16
Engine power (hp/kw/rpm)103 / 76 / 4600103 / 76 / 4600
Maximum torque (Nm)193.0 / 2600193.0 / 2600
Emission standardsEuro IIEuro II
Drivetrain
ManualManual
Gears55
Suspension, brakes, wheel      
Parking brakeManualManual
Equipment
Comfort
A/CManualManual
Remote lock
Driver support systems
Lights
Low beamHalogenHalogen
High beamHalogenHalogen
Multimedia
Safety equipment
ISOFIX child seats??
Child door lock??
Seats and steering wheel
ArmrestFront✔ / Rear-Front✔ / Rear-
Windows and mirrors

Compare with others

Similar models:



If you find any mistakes, please contact


Rambler's Top100 Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс цитирования
E-mail: inbox@chinamobil.ru